Week 26/Ecosystem

From Sagan 4 Alpha Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ecosystems ● Week 26

<< <01234567891011121314151617181920212223242526>>>

Biome Map of Sagan 4 - Week 26

Global

Aquatic

Microscopic

Sting Cells

--- 1 Micrometer ---

Cilios

Spirals

Sheet Snotflora

Salmunduses

Hexpouruses

Morsuses

Sappro

Irisiris

Pestilence

Seacleaners

Microplaques

Octhermas

Gut Majurums

Guttoplaques

Ferruphiles

Nitrocycle

--- 10 Micrometers ---

Cryoflows

Kyanoses

Lightnings

Umbröschla

Flashcells

Symbiocells

Engulfamoebas

Crocusisms

Microprobi

Oozes

Chaoses

Percolators

Flickers

Tummorsuses

--- 100 Micrometers ---

Polyfee

Microswarmers

Sailcells

Nimbuses

Infinities

Chemeba

Colonuses

Hexmalaphoelia

Flovars

Floatfilms

Prongangels

Swarmerkings

Whip Swarmers

Chainswarmers Individuals

Meiouks

Kuyasha

--- 1 Millimeter / 1000 Micrometers ---

Macroscopic

Bonyfee

Basilliphyta

Sudisflutanses

Redmosses

Orangemosses

Testudiatoms

Tepoflora

Placos

Aphluks

Feluks

--- 1 Centimeter / 10 Millimeter ---

Mistswarmers

Krillpedes

Cavepedes

Miniswarmers

Belumbias

Twinkiiros

Pioneeroots

Marbleflora

Snotflora

Burraroms

Twinkorals

Flashkelps

Keryhs

Chitjorns

Rustmolds

Shelpads

Padlers

Luminus

Spore Towers

Grabbyswarmers

Miniwhorls

Chainswarmers Colonies

Eusuckers

Mudferra

Brushrums

Minifee

--- 10 Centimeters ---

Larvaback

Scuttlers

Frabukis

Marine Crystals

Squidwhals

--- 20 Centimeters ---

Terrestrial

Microscopic

--- 1 Micrometer ---

Sheet Snotflora

Salmunduses

Sappro

Pestilence

Microplaques

Cryoutines

Gut Majurums

Guttoplaques

Ferruphiles

Nitrocycle

--- 10 Micrometers ---

Lightnings

Engulfamoebas

Oozes

Chaoses

Tummorsuses

--- 100 Micrometers ---

Hikerflora

Nimbuses

Colonuses

Meiouks

Kuyasha

Soil Chitinuses

--- 1 Millimeter / 1000 Micrometers ---

Macroscopic

Bonyfee

Orangemosses

Testudiatoms

Tepoflora

Mikuks

Aphluks

Feluks

Hair Nimbuses Cells

--- 1 Centimeter / 10 Millimeter ---

Xenobees

Minikruggs

Cryobowls

Pionferruses

Cloudswarmers

Vermees

Pioneeroots

Marbleflora

Glaalgaes

Larands

Keryhs

Chitjorns

Rustmolds

Spore Towers

Silkruggs

Xenowasps

Gushitos

--- 10 Centimeters ---

Sunstalks

Neuks

Supershrooms

Sapshrooms

Dartirs

Sapworms

Xenowasps

Hair Nimbuses Colonies

--- 20 Centimeters ---

Sagan 4 Marine

Jujubee

Genus

Microscopic

Macroscopic

Vents

Otter Vents (Week 26)

Pitch Black Waters with Orange-Yellow Sulfur Geothermal Vents.

Vent Shrubite

Vent Urchip

Blind Foi

Necrotic Arrowhead

Chunky Zoister

Zergster

Mortucomed

Deep Glowswarmer

Trenches

Jujubee Ocean Trench Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black Waters with with Gray Sediment Flat Seafloor.

Bloister

Deep Seacural

Mortucomed

Salmound

Jujubee Ocean Trench Zone (Week 26)

Pitch Black Open Waters.

Phantom Filtersquid

Mortucomed

Deep Glowswarmer

Jujubee Ocean Trench Slope (Week 26)

Pitch Black Waters with with Gray Steep Cliffs.

Bloister

Deep Seacural

Mortucomed

Salmound

Seeps

Blarg Cold Seep (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Cold Salty Methane-Brine Underwater Lake.

NONE

Abyss Zone

Jujubee Ocean Abyss Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black High Pressure Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Flat Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Gillpede

Mortucomed

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Salmound

Mucurorm

Mortuprey

Jujubee Ocean Abyss Zone (Week 26)

Pitch Black High Pressure Sea with No Light in Open Waters.

Deep Crimson Phantomsquid

Mortuprey

Jujubee Ocean Abyss Slope (Week 26)

Pitch Black High Pressure Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Gillpede

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Salmound

Mucurorm

Mucurorm

Mortuprey

Midnight Zone

Barlowe Midnight Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Flat Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Maineiac Midnight Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Flat Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Jujubee Ocean Midnight Zone (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light in Open Waters.

Fan Bloister

Gillpede

Midnight Filtersquid

Lurking Lyngbakr

Deep Crimson Phantomsquid

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Mortuprey

Barlowe Midnight Slope (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Glowgill

Vase Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Pooklookai

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Maineiac Midnight Slope (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Glowgill

Vase Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Pooklookai

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Abello Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Ethos Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Mortuprey

Ittiz Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Ovi Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Penumbra Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Putspooza Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Russ Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Mortuprey

Solpimr Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Mortuprey

Sparks Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Time Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Truteal Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Vase Seacural

Branch-Vase Seacural

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Xeno Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Vase Seacural

Double-Brush Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Flat-Topped Seacural

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Ironspine Seacural

Mortuprey

Twilight Zone

Barlowe Twilight Floor (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light and a Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Baṛādohve

Maineiac Twilight Floor (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light and a Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Triloraker

Jujubee Ocean Twilight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light in Open Waters.

Phantom Filtersquid

Cerulean Gillfin

Delving Lyngbakr

Greater Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Metamorph Spinderorm

City Snotflora

Clamshut Waterworm

Oilicle

Glowgill

Lurking Lyngbakr

Red Phantomsquid

Gulperpump

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Southern Gillfin

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Rojoko

Necroeel

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Uksip Lazarus

Lureflab

Bargeskin

Barlowe Twilight Slope (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Floating Pumpgill

Deep Seacural

Gulperpump

Guhnuh

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Baṛādohve

Maineiac Twilight Slope (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Floating Pumpgill

Deep Seacural

Gulperpump

Guhnuh

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Qural

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Quralrorm

Triloraker

Abello Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Ittiz Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Nemo Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Southern Gillfin

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Necroeel

Coralkiiro

Gillaysheaia

Hallucigillia

Anomalogill

Carapede

Fermibiyss

Ovi Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Penumbra Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Putspooza Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Russ Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Lureflab

Solpimr Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Sparks Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Lureflab

Time Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Sunlight Zone

Jujubee Tropical Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Tropical Sea with Lots of Light.

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Spiny Roj

Sucker Swarmer

Caraclaw

Left-Right Scalucker

Greater Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Bigmouth Strainerbeak

Metamorph Spinderorm

Ceryco

Eastward Landlubber

Bell Calmstrum

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Munchicanth

Ocean Scorpodile

Ocean Echofin

Tethyssie

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

Bargeskin

North Jujubee Temperate Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Temperate Sea with Lots of Light.

Colonial Filtersquid

Gillrom

Ouchiiro

Symbioraft Diaminet

Droopgea Trapinout

Fused-Shell Roj

Cerulean Gillfin

Snatcherswarmer

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Bejeweled Emperor Scylarian

Hullback

Tetracrusicruge

Diamond Pumpgill

Spiny Roj

Sucker Swarmer

School Shocker

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Delving Lyngbakr

Left-Right Scalucker

Floating Pumpgill

Bigmouth Strainerbeak

Metamorph Spinderorm

Ceryco

Eastward Landlubber

Clamshut Waterworm

Bell Calmstrum

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Gushflier

Munchicanth

Nonessie

Ocean Scorpodile

Ocean Echofin

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Vesiplanktoid

Pelagic Puffgrass

Lureflab

Bargeskin

South Jujubee Temperate Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Temperate Sea with Lots of Light.

Colonial Filtersquid

Ouchiiro

Symbioraft Diaminet

Droopgea Trapinout

Fused-Shell Roj

Cerulean Gillfin

Snatcherswarmer

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Marine Tamow

Diamond Pumpgill

Spiny Roj

Sucker Swarmer

Caraclaw

Torpcoat

Imprisoned Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Bigmouth Strainerbeak

Metamorph Spinderorm

Lediiro

Ceryco

Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Bell Calmstrum

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Southern Gillfin

Ocean Scorpodile

False Cleaner Borvermid

Ocean Echofin

Flumpus

Seashrog

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Shorelance

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

Bargeskin

North Jujubee Polar Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Polar Sea with Lots of Light.

Islandball Gillfin

Gillrom

Spotted Shocker

Ouchiiro

Symbioraft Diaminet

Droopgea Trapinout

Cerulean Gillfin

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Bejeweled Emperor Scylarian

School Shocker

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Chambered Bubblegea

Vesiplanktoid

South Jujubee Polar Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Polar Sea with Lots of Light.

Colonial Filtersquid

Ribbon Gilltail

Spotted Shocker

Ouchiiro

Symbioraft Diaminet

Droopgea Trapinout

Cerulean Gillfin

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Torpcoat

Crowngea

Squire Finworm

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Gushflier

Southern Gillfin

Necroeel

Southern Bubblgea

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Shallows

Fly Tropical Shallows (Week 26)

Blue Tropical Waters with Red-Rusty Sand.

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Snapper Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Marine Tamow

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Snapperbeak Hookphlyer

Amphibious Flashkelp

Shieldscooter

Sindohve

Left-Right Scalucker

Greater Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Sinduhk

Sikai

Cleaner Borvermid

Serpentinuscooter

Seamaw

Tenacerxia

Sardchovy

Dunki

Hairy Flashkelp

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Gushflier

Ocean Scorpodile

False Cleaner Borvermid

Seashrog

Stowaway Harmbless

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

Baṛādohve

Nemo Polar Shallows (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Gray Sand.

Southern Gillfin

Necroeel

Coralkiiro

Gillaysheaia

Hallucigillia

Anomalogill

Spaghettigrass

Carapede

Southern Bubblgea

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Coasts

Hydro Tropical Coast (Week 26)

Blue Tropical Waters with Red-Rusty Sand.

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Snapper Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Marine Tamow

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Snapperbeak Hookphlyer

Hemodohve

Amphibious Flashkelp

Shieldscooter

Sindohve

Left-Right Scalucker

Greater Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Sinduhk

Sikai

Cleaner Borvermid

Serpentinuscooter

Seamaw

Tenacerxia

Sardchovy

Dunki

Hairy Flashkelp

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Gushflier

Coastrunner Bandersnatch

Ocean Scorpodile

Quetzalscooter

False Cleaner Borvermid

Seashrog

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Longjack

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

Maineiac Temperate Coast (Week 26)

Blue Temperate Waters with Black Volcanic Sand.

Gillrom

Ouchiiro

Symbioraft Diaminet

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Bloister

Scorpodile

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Diamond Pumpgill

Shadow Seaswimmer

Sucker Swarmer

Finback

Snapperbeak Hookphlyer

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Crushermaw Scylarian

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Chaococoon

Left-Right Scalucker

Floating Pumpgill

Pedesorm

Eastward Landlubber

Chambered Bubblegea

Tipsnapper

Clamshut Waterworm

Amphibidoon

Honeypot Pukai

Sardchovy

Grazhun

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Gushflier

Qural

Quralrorm

Pebbleback

Srugeing

Nonessie

Ocean Scorpodile

Orangemat

Triloraker

Snappermaw Waterworm

Ripping Waterworm

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Pelagic Puffgrass

Maineiac Polar Coast (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Black Volcanic Sand.

Micro

Gomphioculum Microscopica

Megaorthoceros Segnoneustes

Funivenator Organuculus

Glirodlium Istaruthus

Crescoquin Scindestus

Wykraline

Macululuchia

Disturbed Infectoid

Sudline

Macro

Flashing Filtersquid

Krillpede

Lightvesting Filtersquid

Symboather

Crastrum

Gilltail

Squarenet Crastrum

Featherbelly Foi

Cleaner Crastrum

Belumbia

Disorderly Gelatin

Oceanrorm

Marine Tuffdra

Wading Leafshell

Marine Arthrofin

Marine Bubbleweed

Marine Bubblepede

Marine Shocker

Marine Crystal

Marine Gilltail

Marine Filtersquid

Marine Droopgea

Marine Finworm

Marine Urpoi

Marine Shrubite

Greengill

Sticky Urphish

Calmstrum

Sea Cural

Bubbleweed Muckraker

Ocean Tristage

Shellear

Nectascooter

Lurehum

Suctionrorm

Marine Mine Layer

Polar Hummroot

Hairy Slitherworm

Colonial Trapinout

Surge Gilltail

Globe Gilltail

Blue Gillfin

Ebony Pump Gilltail

Crevice Tuff

Hallucrastrum

Mini Pukai

Bleedin Waterworm

Buoygea

Roj

Gray Muckraker

Chunky Zoister

Chambered Bobiiro

Sealid

Speartooth Seaswimmer

Speckled Spinderorm

Vicious Gilltail

Emperor Seaswimmer

Vicious Seaswimmer

Seafin

Islandball Gillfin

Gillrom

Spotted Shocker

Symbioraft Diaminet

Common Oceanscooter

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Bloodfin Scylarian

Bloister

Scorpodile

Finback

Karpdoon

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Chaococoon

Bigmouthed Muckraker

Round-Winged Hookphlyer

Chambered Bubblegea

Tipsnapper

Clamshut Waterworm

Qural

Quralrorm

Srugeing

Orangemat

Snappermaw Waterworm

Ripping Waterworm

Oz Temperate Coast (Week 26)

Blue Temperate Waters with Red-Rusty Sand.

Spotted Shocker

Ouchiiro

Symbioraft Diaminet

Rusty Seaswimmer

Common Oceanscooter

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Bloodfin Scylarian

Bloister

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Snapper Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Field Swarmer

Hemodohve

Finback

Snapperbeak Hookphlyer

Shieldscooter

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Crushermaw Scylarian

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Left-Right Scalucker

Floating Pumpgill

Makai

Eastward Landlubber

Clamshut Waterworm

Multiantennascooter

Sardchovy

Grazhun

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Gushflier

Nonessie

Coastrunner Bandersnatch

Ocean Scorpodile

Quetzalscooter

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Longjack

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Pelagic Puffgrass

Ice Sheet

North Sagan 4 Ice Sheet (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Year Round Ice.

Hanging Necarrow

Charybdis

Speckled Spinderorm

Emperor Seaswimmer

Vicious Seaswimmer

Bejeweled Emperor Scylarian

Needlenose Scylarian

Redbone Gilltail

LadyM

Genus

Microscopic

Macroscopic

Vents

Rhodix Vents (Week 26)

Pitch Black Waters with Orange-Yellow Sulfur Geothermal Vents.

Micro

Vent Plerp

Macro

Ventrapper

Marfos

Xxeljet

Marocta

Rearing Swarmer

Vent Darkswarmer

Xxeltrapper

Swarmhunter

Martyr

Giant Pyavent

Sucker Foi

Merennenom

Rhodix Longtail

Radiashrub

Reaplarian

Deep Glowswarmer

Trenches

LadyM Ocean Trench Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black Waters with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Deep Seacural

Salmound

LadyM Ocean Trench Zone (Week 26)

Pitch Black Open Waters.

Slither Longtail

Reaplarian

Deep Glowswarmer

LadyM Ocean Trench Slope (Week 26)

Pitch Black Waters with with Gray Steep Cliffs.

Bloister

Deep Seacural

Salmound

Abyss Zone

North LadyM Ocean Abyss Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black High Pressure Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Flat Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Blubdub

Muckamor

Salmound

Mortuprey

South LadyM Ocean Abyss Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black High Pressure Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Flat Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Blubdub

Muckamor

Salmound

Mucurorm

Mortuprey

North LadyM Ocean Abyss Zone (Week 26)

Pitch Black High Pressure Sea with No Light in Open Waters.

Blubdub

Purioister

Reaplarian

Mucurorm

Mortuprey

South LadyM Ocean Abyss Zone (Week 26)

Pitch Black High Pressure Sea with No Light in Open Waters.

Blubdub

Purioister

Reaplarian

Mortuprey

North LadyM Ocean Abyss Slope (Week 26)

Deep Blue High Pressure Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Muckamor

Salmound

Mortuprey

South LadyM Ocean Abyss Slope (Week 26)

Deep Blue High Pressure Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Muckamor

Salmound

Mucurorm

Mortuprey

Midnight Zone

Drake Midnight Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Flat Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Dixon-Darwin Midnight Floor (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Flat Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

North LadyM Ocean Midnight Zone (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light in Open Waters.

Blubdub

Purioister

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

South LadyM Ocean Midnight Zone (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light in Open Waters.

Blubdub

Purioister

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Drake Midnight Slope (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Glowgill

Vase Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Pooklookai

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Dixon-Darwin Midnight Slope (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Glowgill

Vase Seacural

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Pooklookai

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Fermi Midnight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Pitch Black Sea with No Light with with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Artir Cural

Pooklookai

Shoalrorm

Salmound

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mortuprey

Twilight Zone

Dixon-Darwin Twilight Floor (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light and a Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Jaydoh Cural

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Outtablue Scylarian

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Southern Gillfin

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Urmelia

Uksip Lazarus

Lureflab

Drake Twilight Floor (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light and a Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Rojula

Lureflab

North LadyM Ocean Twilight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light in Open Waters.

Slither Longtail

Floating Pumpgill

Fan Bloister

Guhnuh

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Lureflab

South LadyM Ocean Twilight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light in Open Waters.

Slither Longtail

Floating Pumpgill

Fan Bloister

Guhnuh

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Southern Gillfin

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Rojoko

Necroeel

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Dixon-Darwin Twilight Slope (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Floating Pumpgill

Deep Seacural

Gulperpump

Guhnuh

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Southern Gillfin

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Urmelia

Uksip Lazarus

Lureflab

Drake Twilight Slope (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Sloping Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Floating Pumpgill

Deep Seacural

Gulperpump

Guhnuh

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Rojula

Lureflab

Fermi Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Deep Seacural

Stegosnaper

Artir Cural

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Pooklookai

Southern Gillfin

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Rojoko

Necroeel

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Flisch Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Lureflab

Krakow Twilight Sea Mount (Week 26)

Deep Blue Sea with Some Light with Gray Sediment Seafloor.

Bloister

Smokey Shrubite

Metamorph Spinderorm

Deep Seacural

Jaydoh Cural

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Twilight Crystal

Twilight Trapinout

Outtablue Scylarian

Curalbiter

Muckamor

Southern Gillfin

Shoalrorm

Deep Ribbon Gilltail

Mucurorm

Urmelia

Necroeel

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Sunlight Zone

LadyM Tropical Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Tropical Sea with Lots of Light.

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Floating Pumpgill

Bell Calmstrum

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Munchicanth

Ocean Scorpodile

Ocean Echofin

Tethyssie

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Pelagic Puffgrass

North LadyM Temperate Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Temperate Sea with Lots of Light.

Gillrom

Symbioraft Diaminet

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Blueback Scylarian

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Needlenose Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Floating Pumpgill

Bell Calmstrum

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Munchicanth

Nonessie

Ocean Scorpodile

Ocean Echofin

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Vesiplanktoid

Pelagic Puffgrass

Lureflab

South LadyM Temperate Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Temperate Sea with Lots of Light.

Symbioraft Diaminet

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Blueback Scylarian

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Slaesopago

Bell Calmstrum

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Southern Gillfin

Ocean Scorpodile

Ocean Echofin

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Shorelance

Pelagic Puffgrass

North LadyM Polar Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Polar Sea with Lots of Light.

Islandball Gillfin

Gillrom

Symbioraft Diaminet

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Blueback Scylarian

Needlenose Scylarian

Tetracrusicruge

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Slither Longbeak

Vesiplanktoid

South LadyM Polar Ocean Sunlight Zone (Week 26)

Deep Blue Polar Sea with Lots of Light.

Floating Pumpgill

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Southern Gillfin

Necroeel

Southern Bubblgea

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Shallows

Justin Polar Shallows (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Brown Sand.

Micro

Gomphioculum Microscopica

Megaorthoceros Segnoneustes

Cnidolium Simplistica

Megaorthoceros Circumorphos

Trikskirt

Doubent

Sudline

Macro

Flashing Filtersquid

Whorl

Whorl Needler

Gilltail

Hunting Darkswarmer

Marine Whorl

Maritime Shockshell

Segmented Pyamus

Red Echofin

LadyM Korystal

Elongated Gilltail

Symbiotic Enom

Ruberarian

Schutzhund Scylarian

Crusicruge

Glowlight Scylarian

Maritime Shockshell Gilltail

Burrowing Quid

Islandball Gillfin

Gillrom

Symbioraft Diaminet

Common Oceanscooter

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Bloister

Hammerhead Scuttler

Cromocanth

Bejeweled Emperor Scylarian

Needlenose Scylarian

Field Swarmer

Finback

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Snappermaw Scylarian

Drakescooter

Scavenger Scylarian

Megascooter

Neckfin

Chambered Bubblegea

Vamplumbia

Shorthorn Scylarian

Scootin Quid

Protelareous

Crestagreeus

Twinkgreeus

Phoenix Tapper

Krakow Polar Shallows (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Brown Sand.

Micro

Gomphioculum Microscopica

Megaorthoceros Segnoneustes

Cnidolium Simplistica

Megaorthoceros Circumorphos

Trikskirt

Doubent

Sudline

Macro

Flashing Filtersquid

Whorl

Whorl Needler

Gilltail

Hunting Darkswarmer

Marine Whorl

Maritime Shockshell

Crestgrove

Segmented Pyamus

Red Echofin

LadyM Korystal

Rosy Scylarian

Phoenix Tubes

Symbiotic Enom

Ruberarian

Schutzhund Scylarian

Crusicruge

Glowlight Scylarian

Maritime Shockshell Gilltail

Burrowing Quid

Slender Seaswimmer

Sanddigger Seaswimmer

Bubbleweed Seaswimmer

Seafin

Stalkshell

Symbioraft Diaminet

Slaesosaurus

Common Oceanscooter

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Greater Droopgea

Blueback Scylarian

Bloister

Marine Woollycoat

Field Swarmer

Finback

Carnivorescooter

Sealyn

Slaesosleekus

Imprisoned Wolley

Fan Bloister

Caliga

Keensnapper

Sheltered Gilltail

Krakow Woollycoat

Tilepillar

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Pooklookai

Southern Gillfin

Urmelia

Southern Bubblgea

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Coasts

BigL Tropical Coast (Week 26)

Blue Tropical Waters with White Sand.

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Jlindohve

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Carnosprawl

Sucker Swarmer

Snapperbeak Hookphlyer

Left-Right Scalucker

Floating Pumpgill

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Shardscale

Dixon Finback

Marine Fraboo

Slaesodon

Rojerius

Ocean Scorpodile

Clarke Cleaner Echofin

Mooncrest Hammerhead

Tethyssie

Camouflage Foi

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Pelagic Puffgrass

Chum Tropical Coast (Week 26)

Blue Tropical Waters with Golden Sand.

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Onamor

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Globby Boneflora

Nerius

Bulky Hammerhead

Rugged Scuttler

Crushermaw Scylarian

Charybdaran

Slender Scylarian

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Floor Onamor

Landlubber Onamor

Flat Swarmer

Pygmy Hullback

Red-Eyed Landlubber

Stalk Rastum

Left-Right Scalucker

Greater Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Barnapede

Spineflipper

Aqueryn

Aabaalki

Venomous Quid

Ceryco

Shellflora

Bonegrass

Wadesnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Fiesta Leafshell

Saurohound

Eggorger Swarmer

Bonecorus

Hustlyn

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Blind Moonlit Nerius

Moonlit Dancer

Coasterlina Leafshell

Blooblblega

Munchicanth

Marine Fraboo

Slaesodon

Rojerius

Kiturorm

Ocean Scorpodile

Ray Flat Swarmer

Groping Slither-Slider

Clarke Cleaner Echofin

Swarmeater

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

Jlindy Tropical Coast (Week 26)

Blue Tropical Waters with White Sand.

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Jlindohve

Royal Scylarian

Smokey Shrubite

Marine Tamow

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Snapperbeak Hookphlyer

Left-Right Scalucker

Floating Pumpgill

Olltooka

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnurtain

Serpungo

Dunki

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Shardscale

Marine Fraboo

Slaesodon

Rojerius

Ocean Scorpodile

Clarke Cleaner Echofin

Tethyssie

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

King Tropical Coast (Week 26)

Blue Tropical Waters with Golden Sand.

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Globby Boneflora

Nerius

Bulky Hammerhead

Crushermaw Scylarian

Charybdaran

Slender Scylarian

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Left-Right Scalucker

Floating Pumpgill

Barnapede

Aqueryn

Aabaalki

Venomous Quid

Shellflora

Bonegrass

Wadesnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Fiesta Leafshell

Saurohound

Bonecorus

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Coasterlina Leafshell

Blooblblega

Munchicanth

Marine Fraboo

Slaesodon

Shellise

Rojerius

Kiturorm

Ocean Scorpodile

Ray Flat Swarmer

Groping Slither-Slider

Clarke Cleaner Echofin

Swarmeater

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Pelagic Puffgrass

Clarke Temperate Coast (Week 26)

Blue Temperate Waters with Brown Sand.

Seafin

Stalkshell

Seamaster Seaswimmer

Symbioraft Diaminet

Common Oceanscooter

Citadel Trapinout

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Greater Droopgea

Blueback Scylarian

Bloister

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Nerius

Bulky Hammerhead

Finback

Sealyn

Crushermaw Scylarian

Slender Scylarian

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Left-Right Scalucker

Imprisoned Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Barnapede

Nipper Nerius

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Fiesta Leafshell

Saurohound

Candycane Bonegrass

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Coasterlina Leafshell

Blooblblega

Marine Fraboo

Slaesodon

Rojerius

Ocean Scorpodile

Ray Flat Swarmer

Clarke Cleaner Echofin

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Pelagic Puffgrass

Dass Temperate Coast (Week 26)

Blue Temperate Waters with White Sand.

Seafin

Stalkshell

Seamaster Seaswimmer

Symbioraft Diaminet

Citadel Trapinout

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Greater Droopgea

Blueback Scylarian

Bloister

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Jlindohve

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Field Swarmer

Finback

Snapperbeak Hookphlyer

Caraclaw

Left-Right Scalucker

Imprisoned Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Olltooka

Swarmerscooter

Carnurtain

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Southern Gillfin

Urmelia

Marine Fraboo

Rojerius

Ocean Scorpodile

Clarke Cleaner Echofin

Flumpus

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Shorelance

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

Elerd Temperate Coast (Week 26)

Blue Temperate Waters with Golden Sand.

Spotted Shocker

Symbioraft Diaminet

Wolley

Sandtrapin

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Colonial Calmstrum

Bloister

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Gömböc Roj

Nerius

Bulky Hammerhead

Sealyn

Crushermaw Scylarian

Slender Scylarian

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Flat Swarmer

Shipper Buoyskin

Stalk Rastum

Slaesosleekus

Torpcoat

Left-Right Scalucker

Imprisoned Wolley

Floating Pumpgill

Greencrest

Lediiro

Barnapede

Fansnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Fiesta Leafshell

Omegiiro

Saurohound

Eggorger Swarmer

Vivus Dinarunner

Topyiiro

Candycane Bonegrass

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Outtablue Scylarian

Coasterlina Leafshell

Blooblblega

Marine Fraboo

Rojerius

Kiturorm

Ocean Scorpodile

Ray Flat Swarmer

Groping Slither-Slider

Clarke Cleaner Echofin

Swarmeater

Thornback Waterworm

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Shorelance

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

Fermi Temperate Coast (Week 26)

Blue Temperate Waters with Black Sand.

Crowngea

Squire Finworm

Fermi Tuffdra

Velocidohve

Fermi Leafshell

Bladesnapper

Clawbiter

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Flamboyant Fan Bloister

Pooklookai

Rojoko

Ocean Scorpodile

Flumpus

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Shorelance

Bonegrove

Coastal Nectarworm

Pelagic Puffgrass

Soma Temperate Coast (Week 26)

Blue Temperate Waters with Golden Sand.

Seafin

Stalkshell

Drake Uktank

Gillrom

Spotted Shocker

Ouchiiro

Symbioraft Diaminet

Common Oceanscooter

Sandtrapin

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Colonial Calmstrum

Bloister

Hammerhead Scuttler

Hitchhiker Scuttler

Scuttleball Gillfin

Royal Scylarian

Royal Scylarian

Sum-Humgrove

Diamond Pumpgill

Sucker Swarmer

Field Swarmer

Globby Boneflora

Nerius

Bulky Hammerhead

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Crushermaw Scylarian

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Charybdaran

Slender Scylarian

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Drakescooter

Flat Swarmer

Pygmy Hullback

Stalk Rastum

Bashercoat

Left-Right Scalucker

Floating Pumpgill

Barnapede

Chambered Bubblegea

Treeneer

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Aqueryn

Ceryco

Jujubee Korystal

Yellowstripe Gilltail

Arostrolarian

Plesican

Protelareous

Cornularian

Bonebuoy

Marine Glowsnapper

Soma Pyamus

Pioneer Raftballs

Colonial Bobiiro

Darwinian Diaminet

Gulperpump

Plains Uktank

Munchicanth

Lari Phlyer

Nonessie

Ocean Scorpodile

Festive Uktank

Flabnose

Green Uktank

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Scalescooter Juveniles

Shailnitor

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Bijadadu

Kyutescoot

Pelagic Puffgrass

Weeping Baseejie (Intertidal Zone only)

Courier Phlyer

Lureflab

Wind Temperate Coast (Week 26)

Blue Temperate Waters with Brown Sand.

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Fiesta Leafshell

Shaillor

Saurohound

Candycane Bonegrass

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Coasterlina Leafshell

Blooblblega

Pooklookai

Southern Gillfin

Urmelia

Marine Fraboo

Rojerius

Ocean Scorpodile

Clarke Cleaner Echofin

Flumpus

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Stalk Rastum

Stonebeak Phlyer

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Shorelance

Terrorfang Hafgufa

Galleon Lyngbakr

Pelagic Puffgrass

Bumpy Polar Coast (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Brown Sand.

Micro

Gomphioculum Microscopica

Megaorthoceros Segnoneustes

Funivenator Organuculus

Glirodlium Istaruthus

Crescoquin Scindestus

Wykraline

Macululuchia

Disturbed Infectoid

Sudline

Macro

Flashing Filtersquid

Lightvesting Filtersquid

Symboather

Crastrum

Gilltail

Squarenet Crastrum

Featherbelly Foi

Cleaner Crastrum

Disorderly Gelatin

Oceanrorm

Marine Tuffdra

Wading Leafshell

Marine Arthrofin

Marine Bubbleweed

Marine Bubblepede

Marine Shocker

Marine Crystal

Marine Gilltail

Marine Filtersquid

Marine Droopgea

Marine Finworm

Marine Urpoi

Marine Shrubite

Greengill

Sticky Urphish

Calmstrum

Sea Cural

Lurehum

Bubbleweed Muckraker

Ocean Tristage

Suctionrorm

Marine Mine Layer

Tileback

Polar Hummroot

Hairy Slitherworm

Colonial Trapinout

Surge Gilltail

Globe Gilltail

Swift Hookphlyer

Blue Gillfin

Ebony Pump Gilltail

Crevice Tuff

Hallucrastrum

Mini Pukai

Bleedin Waterworm

Buoygea

Roj

Gray Muckraker

Chunky Zoister

Chambered Bobiiro

Sealid

Speartooth Seaswimmer

Speckled Spinderorm

Vicious Gilltail

Emperor Seaswimmer

Vicious Seaswimmer

Migrating Glowsnapper

Drake Uktank

Islandball Gillfin

Gillrom

Spotted Shocker

Symbioraft Diaminet

Gillbelly

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Colonial Calmstrum

Bloister

Hammerhead Scuttler

Cromocanth

Orangesnout Bellyswimmer

Umbrascale Lyngbakr

Viridimaw Lyngbakr

Cruelfang Hafgufa

Drakescooter

Bashercoat

Chambered Bubblegea

Swaggersnapper

Jujubee Korystal

Yellowstripe Gilltail

Arostrolarian

Cervicilarian

Protelareous

Cornularian

Festive Uktank

Periscope Waterworm

Colddigger Polar Coast (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Golden Sand.

Micro

Gomphioculum Microscopica

Megaorthoceros Segnoneustes

Funivenator Organuculus

Glirodlium Istaruthus

Crescoquin Scindestus

Wykraline

Macululuchia

Disturbed Infectoid

Sudline

Macro

Flashing Filtersquid

Lightvesting Filtersquid

Symboather

Crastrum

Gilltail

Squarenet Crastrum

Featherbelly Foi

Cleaner Crastrum

Disorderly Gelatin

Oceanrorm

Seascooter

Wading Leafshell

Marine Arthrofin

Marine Bubbleweed

Marine Bubblepede

Marine Shocker

Marine Crystal

Marine Gilltail

Marine Filtersquid

Marine Droopgea

Marine Urpoi

Marine Shrubite

Greengill

Sticky Urphish

Calmstrum

Sea Cural

Bubbleweed Muckraker

Ocean Tristage

Nectascooter

Lurehum

Suctionrorm

Marine Mine Layer

Tileback

Polar Hummroot

Hairy Slitherworm

Colonial Trapinout

Surge Gilltail

Globe Gilltail

Swift Hookphlyer

Ebony Pump Gilltail

Crevice Tuff

Hallucrastrum

Mini Pukai

Bleedin Waterworm

Roj

Gray Muckraker

Chunky Zoister

Chambered Bobiiro

Sealid

Speartooth Seaswimmer

Speckled Spinderorm

Vicious Gilltail

Slender Seaswimmer

Sanddigger Seaswimmer

Spotted Shocker

Symbioraft Diaminet

Crystal Trapinout

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Colonial Calmstrum

Bloister

Marine Woollycoat

Buoyskin

Sealyn

Torpcoat

Imprisoned Wolley

Fan Bloister

Crowngea

Squire Finworm

Fansnapper

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Pooklookai

Southern Gillfin

Urmelia

Thornback Waterworm

Southern Bubblgea

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Fermi Polar Coast (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Black Sand.

Micro

Gomphioculum Microscopica

Megaorthoceros Segnoneustes

Funivenator Organuculus

Glirodlium Istaruthus

Crescoquin Scindestus

Wykraline

Macululuchia

Disturbed Infectoid

Sudline

Macro

Flashing Filtersquid

Lightvesting Filtersquid

Symboather

Crastrum

Gilltail

Squarenet Crastrum

Featherbelly Foi

Cleaner Crastrum

Disorderly Gelatin

Oceanrorm

Marine Tuffdra

Marine Arthrofin

Marine Bubbleweed

Marine Bubblepede

Marine Shocker

Marine Crystal

Marine Gilltail

Marine Filtersquid

Marine Urpoi

Marine Shrubite

Greengill

Sticky Urphish

Calmstrum

Sea Cural

Bubbleweed Muckraker

Ocean Tristage

Shellear

Nectascooter

Suctionrorm

Marine Mine Layer

Polar Hummroot

Hairy Slitherworm

Colonial Trapinout

Surge Gilltail

Globe Gilltail

Gilgan Waterworm

Swift Hookphlyer

Ebony Pump Gilltail

Crevice Tuff

Hallucrastrum

Mini Pukai

Bleedin Waterworm

Roj

Chunky Zoister

Chambered Bobiiro

Sealid

Speartooth Seaswimmer

Speckled Spinderorm

Vicious Gilltail

Slender Seaswimmer

Sanddigger Seaswimmer

Bubbleweed Seaswimmer

Seafin

Scorpioraker

Jaydohve

Seamaster Seaswimmer

Spotted Shocker

Symbioraft Diaminet

Citadel Trapinout

Strainerbeak

Snatcherswarmer

Greater Droopgea

Harp-Hum

Bloodfin Scylarian

Bloister

Field Swarmer

Finback

Crallsnaper

Imprisoned Wolley

Fan Bloister

Icejumper Leafshell

Hornscooter

Crowngea

Squire Finworm

Bladesnapper

Tilepillar

South Polar Shardgill

Gillarill

Southern Strainerbeak

Outtablue Scylarian

Pooklookai

Southern Gillfin

Southern Bubblgea

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Ice Sheet

South Sagan 4 Ice Sheet (Week 26)

Blue Polar Waters with Year Round Ice.

Hanging Necarrow

Charybdis

Speckled Spinderorm

Slender Seaswimmer

Sanddigger Seaswimmer

Southern Gillfin

Necroeel

Fermibiyss

Uksip Lazarus

Sagan 4 Land

Barlowe

Genus

Microscopic

Macroscopic

Beaches

Hydro Tropical Beach (Week 26)

Tropical Red-Rusty Sand.

Snapper Scuttler

Marine Tamow

Cleaner Borvermid

Tamchuck

Gushflier

Coastrunner Bandersnatch

Cocobarrage

False Cleaner Borvermid

Seashrog

Stowaway Harmbless

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Longjack

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Spiny Dwarfjack

Fuzzpile

Oz Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Temperate Red-Rusty Sand.

Xatakpa

Coastrunner Bandersnatch

Cocobarrage

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Longjack

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Megalosheh

Fuzzpile

Rainforests

Hydro Tropical Rainforest (Week 26)

Wet Rusty-Red Muddy Soil.

Spectresnatch

Rainforest Gossalizard

Tappipper

Tyrant Gossalizard

Stubhead Bounder

Terrestrial Emulsecho

Tamchuck

Cleaner Borvermid

Leemalla

Cockatwice

Tusovendis

Clusterspades

Barnline

Obsidibarrage

Xatakbrak

Digging Gossalizard

Burrowing Tamjack

Longjack

Spiny Dwarfjack

Obsiditall

Barlowe Temperate Rainforest (Week 26)

Wet Rusty-Red Soil.

Clusterblades

Obsidian Shrub

Rainforest Carnofern

Carnofern Flugwurm

Carnofern Grubnub

Spotted Sauceback

Buttpiper

Dusty Spelunkhoe

Olshkra

Osziza

Tusovinda

Sansheh

Rainforest Gossalizard

Tappipper

Leemalla

Sauceswarmer

Clusterspades

Barnline

Obsidibarrage

Xatakbrak

Digging Gossalizard

Longjack

Shrew Sauceback

Megalosheh

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Qupe Tree

Great Leotam

Obsiditall

Woodlands

Barlowe Temperate Woodland (Week 26)

Red-Rusty Soil.

Spotted Sauceback

Sansheh

Doboor

Tappipper

Hemoswarmer

Leemalla

Obsidibarrage

Tusked Grassblaster

Xatakbrak

Digging Gossalizard

Shrew Sauceback

Megalosheh

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Qupe Tree

Great Leotam

Obsiditall

Fuzzpile

Scrublands

Barlowe Chaparral (Week 26)

Dry Red-Rusty Soil.

Mainland Chime Slingberry

Sandblaster

Buttpiper

Dusty Spelunkhoe

Beaktrunk

Dualist Bandersnatch

Doboor

Glassgrass

Grassblaster

Tappipper

Grand Buttpiper

Sanguine Padfoot

Triplethorn Bounder

Hemoswarmer

Sango

Tusked Grassblaster

Digging Gossalizard

Amblister Bandersnatch

Shrew Sauceback

Great Leotam

Obsiditall

Fuzzpile

Water Tables

Barlowe Water Table (Week 26)

Red-Rusty Sandstone Cavern filled with Freshwater.

Floating Stickyball

Cave Diaminet

Rasp-Mouthed Suckiron

Magnethead

Hydro Water Table (Week 26)

Red-Rusty Sandstone Cavern filled with Freshwater.

Floating Stickyball

Cave Diaminet

Rasp-Mouthed Suckiron

Magnethead

Dixon-Darwin

Genus

Microscopic

Macroscopic

Ice

Central Dixon Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Frozen White Soil.

Glacialdrak

Helmethead Uksip

Ice Teuthopin

Uksor

Glacial Sauceback

Scaled Diveskunik

Angel Dart

Chitjornacle

North Darwin Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Frozen Golden Soil.

Glacialdrak

Helmethead Uksip

Ice Teuthopin

Uksor

Glacial Sauceback

Scaled Diveskunik

Chitjornacle

North Dixon Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Frozen White Soil.

Glacialdrak

Helmethead Uksip

Ice Teuthopin

Uksor

Glacial Sauceback

Scaled Diveskunik

Angel Dart

Chitjornacle

South Darwin Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Frozen Golden Soil.

Glacialdrak

Helmethead Uksip

Ice Teuthopin

Uksor

Glacial Sauceback

Scaled Diveskunik

Chitjornacle

South Dixon Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Frozen White Soil.

Glacialdrak

Helmethead Uksip

Ice Teuthopin

Uksor

Glacial Sauceback

Scaled Diveskunik

Chitjornacle

Raptor Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Black Volcanic Soil.

Glacialdrak

Helmethead Uksip

Ice Teuthopin

Uksor

Glacial Sauceback

Scaled Diveskunik

Verserus Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Black Volcanic Soil.

Chitjornacle

Vivus Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Frozen Black Volcanic Soil.

Glacialdrak

Helmethead Uksip

Ice Teuthopin

Uksor

Glacial Sauceback

Scaled Diveskunik

Beaches

BigL Tropical Beach (Week 26)

Tropical White Sand.

Jlindohve

Carnosprawl

Serpmander

Terrorbeak

Obsidibend

Dixon Hookphlyer

Slaesodon

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mooncrest Hammerhead

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Fuzzpile

Chum Tropical Beach (Week 26)

Tropical Golden Sand.

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Exoskelesor

Shellflora

Bonegrass

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Boneweed

Bonecorus

Caraput

Hustlyn

Beach Puffgrass

Slaesodon

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Fuzzpile

Jlindy Tropical Beach (Week 26)

Tropical White Sand.

Pinprong

Jlindohve

Marine Tamow

Xatashot

Stride Sauceback

Roofback

Bendohve

Cleaner Borvermid

Terrorbeak

Carnurtain

Serpungo

Dixon Hookphlyer

Slaesodon

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Seashrog

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Fuzzpile

Coniflor

King Tropical Beach (Week 26)

Tropical Golden Sand.

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Brutishelm Uksip

Shellflora

Bonegrass

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Boneweed

Bonecorus

Beach Puffgrass

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Fuzzpile

Clarke Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Temperate Golden Sand.

Pioneer Fuzballs

Darwin Thornshell

Sealyn

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Brutishelm Uksip

Candycane Bonegrass

Beach Puffgrass

Slaesodon

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Fuzzpile

Dass Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Temperate White Sand.

Xatakpa

Jlindohve

Marine Tamow

Tilecorn

Stride Sauceback

Roofback

Serpmander

Harnessback

Terrorbeak

Carnurtain

Obsidibend

Tilepillar

Gumjorn

Hockel

Flumpus

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Shorelance

Fuzzpile

Coniflor

Elerd Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Temperate Golden Sand.

Tonboswarmer

Nagraj

Quhft

Sealyn

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Exoskelesor

Shipper Buoyskin

Fansnapper

Vivus Slitherworm

Greenscale

Vivus Dinarunner

Crowned Kingrush

Candycane Bonegrass

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Shorelance

Fuzzpile

Wind Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Temperate Golden Sand.

Candycane Bonegrass

Thornstack

Tilepillar

Gulperskunik

Beach Puffgrass

Flumpus

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Hockel

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Shorelance

Fuzzpile

Colddigger Polar Beach (Week 26)

Polar Golden Sand.

Fat Korystal

Climbing Korrybug

Tileback

Cryocanon

Stoutplage

Pudgy Ketter

Polar Quilbil

Rolling Flune

Bloody Nose Cotingo

Segmented Carnofern

Ringtailed Ketter

Krugg

Helmethead Uksip

Uksor

Dome Crystal

Squat Limbless

Weavesnapper

Fruiting Glog

Violet Cadovermi

Pudglyn

Leafcutter Krugg

Spiked Krugg

Egg Krugg

Tonboswarmer

Marine Woollycoat

Buoyskin

Thornmound

Sealyn

Turnip Limbless

Fansnapper

Tilepillar

Slumbering Kingrush

Stretchskunik

Shorelance

Fermibiyss

Rivers

Always Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with Golden Mud.

Wadesnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Bardic Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with White Mud.

Mertiprongs

Cushprongs

Carnurtain

Serpungo

Gouromb

Baraxshot

Shardscale

River Foi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

BioCat Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with Golden Mud.

Common Fraboo

Naked Fraboo

Incomplete Talúnuisce

Wadesnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Flutuga

Toadtuga

Stiltshell

Widilla

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Blood Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with Gray Mud.

Cocoprong

Carnurtain

Serpungo

Shardscale

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

Leafy Plyentwort

Gec Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with Golden Mud.

Cardiaflorm

Wadesnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Knobshell

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Gec Onamor

Gec Gilltail

Gec Saurohound

Leafy Plyentwort

Glicker Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with Golden Mud.

Common Fraboo

Wadesnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Ichthy Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with Golden Mud.

Shockshell

Shockshell Gilltail

Ichthy River Netwhorl

Ichthy Gilltail

River Plyent

Burrowing Quid

Ukrequin

Common Fraboo

Jumbo Plyent-Eating Ukback

Netoris Ukjaw

Wadesnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Leafy Plyentwort

Jeluki Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with Golden Mud.

Anchor-Branch Korystal

Phoenix Grass

Ashkalatongrass

Whirlstal

Burrowing Quid

Common Fraboo

Giga Korystal

Septa Korystal

Squat Gigarystal

Puffmane

Wadesnapper

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Kenotai Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with White Mud.

Axebeak Gilltail

Scootatrunk

Harp-Hum

Nectascooter

Serpungo

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Finback

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Leafy Plyentwort

Pipcard Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with White Mud.

Chut Snorkpiper

Terronooga

Shardscale

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Finback

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Leafy Plyentwort

Terra Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with White Mud.

Carnosprawl

Hesperodohve

Shardscale

harnejak

Tarawaka

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Leafy Plyentwort

Wright Tropical River (Week 26)

Tropical Freshwater with White Mud.

Wright Pumpgill

Sila

Shardscale

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Finback

River Foi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Leafy Plyentwort

Bone Temperate River (Week 26)

Temperate Freshwater with Golden Mud.

River Hornface

Riverweed Tuff

River Bulbostalk

Golden-Headed Leafshell

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

River Gillarill

Leafy Plyentwort

Blocks Temperate River (Week 26)

Temperate Freshwater with Black Volcanic Mud.

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Thornstack

Thorncracker Gilltail

Blocks Blooblblega

Broodbeak Gilltail

Leafy Plyentwort

Huggs Temperate River (Week 26)

Temperate Freshwater with Golden Mud.

River Saltgrass

Salt Sprout

Elegant Emperor Phibisian

Wading Cotingo

Flunejaw

Common Fraboo

Incomplete Talúnuisce

Grand Prickworm

Shipper Buoyskin

Swimming Krugg

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Flutuga

Mottlekragg

Toadtuga

Stiltshell

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Irinya Temperate River (Week 26)

Temperare Freshwater with Golden Mud.

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Thornstack

Iriyoose

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

Leafy Plyentwort

Riparian

Always Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Verdiundi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Bardic Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with White Mud.

Mertiprongs

Cushprongs

Carnurtain

Serpungo

Gouromb

Baraxshot

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

BioCat Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Naked Fraboo

Incomplete Talúnuisce

Salt Buffel

Goliath Flunejaw

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Flutuga

Toadtuga

Verdiundi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Blood Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Temperate Floodplain with Gray Mud.

Cocoprong

Carnurtain

Serpungo

Higgle

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Gec Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Cardiaflorm

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Verdiundi

Knobshell

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Regal Sphinx

Gec Saurohound

Leafy Plyentwort

Gec Gigarystal

Glicker Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Common Fraboo

Tonboswarmer

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Verdiundi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Ichthy Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Clickworm

Ukback

Pewpa

Gallratworm

Needlewing

Common Fraboo

Tasermane

Netoris Ukjaw

Desert Ukjaw

Swampslurper

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Hood Plyent

Verdiundi

Snoronk

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Jeluki Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Micro

Cadantiteras

Macro

Needlewing

Common Fraboo

Tasermane

Wave Gigarystal

Puff Reed

Puffmane

Cottonback

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Kenotai Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with White Mud.

Scootatrunk

Osziza

Serpungo

harnejak

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Pipcard Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with White Mud.

Chut Snorkpiper

Serpmander

Terronooga

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Terra Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with White Mud.

Carnosprawl

Serpmander

Frayedspikes

Hesperodohve

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Wright Tropical Riparian (Week 26)

Tropical Floodplain with White Mud.

Serpmander

Pert

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Honey Toadtuga

Regal Sphinx

Leafy Plyentwort

Blocks Temperate Riparian (Week 26)

Temperate Floodplain with Black Volcanic Mud.

Tonboswarmer

Thornstack

Leafy Plyentwort

Bone Temperate Riparian (Week 26)

Temperate Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Tonboswarmer

River Hornface

Golden-Headed Leafshell

Herbilly

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

Leafy Plyentwort

Gryphler

Quone

Quilbil

Segmented Carnofern

Luroxal

Whirlybulb

Huggs Temperate Riparian (Week 26)

Temperate Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Salt Grass

Tumbling Flune

Shading Slars

Quilbil

Segmented Carnofern

Ringtailed Ketter

Krugg

Creeping Crystal

Dome Crystal

Quone

Quone Phlyer

Leafcutter Krugg

Spiked Krugg

Egg Krugg

Flunejaw

Common Fraboo

Tonboswarmer

Incomplete Talúnuisce

Goliath Flunejaw

Shipper Buoyskin

Flutuga

Burrback Krugg

Burrsnapper

Tonsa Krugg

Luroxal

Toadtuga

Catch-Me Krugg

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Gryphler

Quone

Quilbil

Segmented Carnofern

Luroxal

Whirlybulb

Irinya Temperate Riparian (Week 26)

Temperate Floodplain with Golden Mud.

Whirlybulb

Thornstack

Iriyoose

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

Leafy Plyentwort

Gryphler

Quone

Quilbil

Segmented Carnofern

Luroxal

Whirlybulb

Wetlands

Always Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Field Swarmer

Finback

Venomous Quid

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Fiesta Leafshell

Aranscooter

Verdiundi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Bardic Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with White Mud.

Xatashot

Mertiprongs

Carnurtain

Serpungo

Gouromb

Baraxshot

Shardscale

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

BioCat Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Salt Buffel

Floor Onamor

Venomous Quid

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Verdiundi

Stiltshell

Widilla

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Blood Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with Gray Mud.

Common Oceanscooter

Xatashot

Finback

Cocoprong

Cala Keryh

Serpmander

Carnurtain

Shardscale

Higgle

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Gec Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Temperate Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Venomous Quid

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Bonebriar

Canoe Krugg

Verdiundi

Knobshell

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Gec Onamor

Gec Gilltail

Gec Saurohound

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Glicker Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Tonboswarmer

Floor Onamor

Venomous Quid

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Fiesta Leafshell

Verdiundi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Ichthy Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Symbiotic Enom

Ichthypede

Common Oceanscooter

Salt Bog Bowlwhorl

Field Swarmer

Netoris Ukjaw

Finback

Swampslurper

Venomous Quid

Berry Arbourshroom

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Fiesta Leafshell

Verdiundi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Jeluki Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Segmented Bog Pyamus

Ashkalatongrass

Bog Echofin

Phoenix Tubes

Common Oceanscooter

Septa Korystal

Cottonback

Field Swarmer

Finback

Venomous Quid

Wooleater Echofin

Berry Arbourshroom

Jeluki Boneflora

Wadesnapper

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Fiesta Leafshell

Verdiundi

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Kenotai Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with White Mud.

Linked Bubblgea

Longclaw Urpoi

Axebeak Gilltail

Scootatrunk

Common Oceanscooter

Harp-Hum

Nectascooter

Obsidiroot

Field Swarmer

Serpmander

Shardscale

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Finback

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Camouflage Foi

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Pipcard Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with White Mud.

Obsidiroot

Chut Snorkpiper

Serpmander

Terronooga

Shardscale

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Finback

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Camouflage Foi

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Terra Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with White Mud.

Common Oceanscooter

Obsidiroot

Carnosprawl

Field Swarmer

Finback

Serpmander

Frayedspikes

Swampfarer

Hesperodohve

Shardscale

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Camouflage Foi

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Wright Salt Swamp (Week 26)

Tropical Saltwater with White Mud.

Common Oceanscooter

Obsidiroot

Field Swarmer

Serpmander

Shardscale

harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Finback

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Camouflage Foi

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Blocks Salt Marsh (Week 26)

Temperate Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Tonboswarmer

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Fiesta Leafshell

Whirlpool Pukai

Thornstack

Thorncracker Gilltail

Blocks Blooblblega

Broodbeak Gilltail

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Bone Salt Marsh (Week 26)

Temperate Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Tonboswarmer

Archer Gilltail

Thornmound

Riverweed Tuff

River Bulbostalk

Golden-Headed Leafshell

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Fiesta Leafshell

Herbilly

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

River Gillarill

Leafy Plyentwort

Whirlybulb

Pelagic Puffgrass

Huggs Salt Marsh (Week 26)

Temperate Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Marine Crystal

Marine Urpoi

Chum Gilltail

Painted Leafhorn

Suctionrorm

Crevice Tuff

Elegant Emperor Phibisian

Charybdis

Chambered Bobiiro

Bubblerorm

Wading Cotingo

Forktuff

Tonboswarmer

Nagraj

Shipper Buoyskin

Dabbling Cotingo

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Stiltshell

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Leafy Plyentwort

Whirlybulb

Pelagic Puffgrass

Irinya Salt Marsh (Week 26)

Temperate Saltwater with Golden Mud.

Common Oceanscooter

Field Swarmer

Finback

Twinkiiro Gilltail

Darwin Tuffdra

Whirlybulb

Thornstack

Iriyoose

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Horned Landlubber

Varant

Leafy Plyentwort

Whirlybulb

Pelagic Puffgrass

Rainforests

Darwin Tropical Rainforest (Week 26)

Wet Golden Muddy Soil.

Tubeplage

Dungshell Fraboo

Quhft

Dracisketter

Rainforest Phlock

Manipulator Toxihorn

Plated-Carapace Krugg

Exoskelesor

Goliath Flunejaw

Fruiting Grovecrystal

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Battalion Krugg

Grub Krugg

Cup Qupe

Perfume Krugg

Corkscrew Krugg

Pushy Krugg

Shellcrusher Flunejaw

Fluneinzee

Stiltshell

Proto-Uksoar

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Javen Tropical Rainforest (Week 26)

Wet Golden Muddy Soil.

Proto-Uksoar

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Honey Toadtuga

Umbral Sphinx

Dixon Tropical Rainforest (Week 26)

Wet White Muddy Soil.

Obsidiroot

Tilecorn

Carnossamer

Grabnub

Twin-Tail Orbibom

Hydrabowl

Rainforest Buttpiper

Hanging Olshkra

Terrorbeak

Frayedspikes

Terronooga

Harnejak

Tarawaka

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thistle Puffgrass

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Honey Toadtuga

Umbral Sphinx

Chasing Twintail

Darwin Temperate Rainforest (Week 26)

Golden Muddy Soil.

Grovecrystal Krugg

Rainforest Flunejaw

Poisonglobe Krugg

Bighorn Krugg

Monostage Dirteater

Dense-Carapace Krugg

Bloodback

Tubeplage

Nagraj

Dungshell Fraboo

Quhft

Capped Brystal

Barkback

Dracisketter

Robust Rainforest Ukjaw

Rainforest Phlock

Manipulator Toxihorn

Exoskelesor

Goliath Flunejaw

Jongfoll

Greater Plentshirshu

Fruiting Grovecrystal

Towering Qupe Tree

Crystal Brambley

Burrback Krugg

Burrsnapper

Plumottle

Grub Krugg

Shrubrattus

Snaialowe

Corkscrew Krugg

Pushy Krugg

Thornmole

Fluneinzee

Boreal Tubeplage

Feroak

Montemsnapper

Thistle Puffgrass

Westward Haglox

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Nectarsnapper

Megajaw

Scrambled Shrew

Kehaida

Umbral Sphinx

Chasing Twintail

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Javen Temperate Rainforest (Week 26)

White Muddy Soil.

Clusterblades

Obsidian Shrub

Carnofern Flugwurm

Spotted Sauceback

Buttpiper

Dusty Spelunkhoe

Olshkra

Osziza

Tusovinda

Obsidiroot

Carnossamer

Grabnub

Twin-Tail Orbibom

Hydrabowl

Rainforest Buttpiper

Tileobsidian

Hanging Olshkra

Terrorbeak

Hikahoe

Montemsnapper

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Westward Haglox

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Honey Toadtuga

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Vivus Temperate Rainforest (Week 26)

Black Muddy Volcanic Soil.

Crystalpine

Vivusian Barkback

Vivus Slitherworm

Hengende

Fibreflora

Gecoba Tree

Haglox

Fat Lizatokage

Bloodsap Melontree

Megajaw

Scrambled Shrew

Kehaida

Chasing Twintail

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Vivus Taiga (Week 26)

White Snow with Black Frozen Volcanic Soil.

Tripcrystal

Vivus Dinarunner

Rainbow Phlock

Strangleroot

Tepoguin

Fibrillius

Kehaida

Pikashrew

Darwin Alpine (Week 26)

White Snow with Frozen Golden Soil.

Soaring Phlyer

Wave Gigarystal

Sheltered Pagoda

Belay Crystalroot

Climber Crystalkrugg

Mountain Flunejaw

Flattened Gigarystal

Needlespike Flunejaw

Montemsnapper

Short-Necked Shrew

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Gec Gigarystal

Alpfrond

Chitjornacle

North Dixon Alpine (Week 26)

White Snow with Frozen White Soil.

Pioneer Quillball

Soaring Phlyer

Lacy-Leaf Obsiditree

Angel Dart

Gnarbolonk

Gnarblunter

Snowplower

Montemsnapper

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Alpfrond

Chitjornacle

South Dixon Alpine (Week 26)

White Snow with Frozen White Soil.

Pioneer Quillball

Soaring Phlyer

Lacy-Leaf Obsiditree

Gnarbolonk

Gnarblunter

Snowplower

Montemsnapper

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Alpfrond

Chitjornacle

Verserus Alpine (Week 26)

White Snow with Frozen Black Volcanic Soil.

Montemsnapper

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Alpfrond

Chitjornacle

Vivus Alpine (Week 26)

White Snow with Frozen Black Volcanic Soil.

Crystal Swordgrass

Pikashrew

Woodlands

Dixon Tropical Woodland (Week 26)

White Soil.

Obsidiroot

Carnossamer

Grabnub

Twin-Tail Orbibom

Hydrabowl

Rainforest Buttpiper

Stride Sauceback

Gracilxata

Hanging Olshkra

Terrorbeak

Xatadeega

Dixon Hookphlyer

Thistle Puffgrass

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Umbral Sphinx

Fuzzpile

Cragmyr

North Darwin Tropical Woodland (Week 26)

Golden Soil.

Dungshell Fraboo

Woodland Grovecrystal

Exoskelesor

Fruiting Grovecrystal

Berry Arbourshroom

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Grub Krugg

Scrub Barkback

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Verdiundi

Fluneinzee

Phanadon

Proto-Uksoar

Tropical Puffgrass

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Fuzzpile

Javen Tropical Woodland (Week 26)

Golden Soil.

Vermisnapper

Woodland Grovecrystal

Pixy Plyent

Crown-of-Thorns Plyent

Brutishelm Uksip

Berry Arbourshroom

Tropical Crystamboo

Kellace

Caprystal

Scrub Barkback

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Signpost Crystamboo

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Verdiundi

Rifamboo

Robynsnapper

Phanadon

Proto-Uksoar

Snoronk

Tropical Puffgrass

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Umbral Sphinx

Fuzzpile

Darwin Temperate Woodland (Week 26)

Golden Soil.

Tubeplage

Dungshell Fraboo

Quhft

Capped Brystal

Barkback

Rainforest Phlock

Manipulator Toxihorn

Exoskelesor

Greater Plentshirshu

Fruiting Grovecrystal

Plumottle

Grub Krugg

Shrubrattus

Corkscrew Krugg

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Thornmole

Fluneinzee

Boreal Tubeplage

Feroak

Tropical Puffgrass

Westward Haglox

Tropical Gecoba Tree

Nectarsnapper

Megajaw

Shikaaree

Scrambled Shrew

Phouka

Kehaida

Chasing Twintail

Gryphler

Quilbil

Gecoba Tree

Bloodsap Melontree

Hengende

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Broad-Trunk Obsiditree

Fuzzpile

Dixon-Darwin Boreal (Week 26)

White Snow with Golden Soil.

Pioneer Quillball

Olshkra

Osziza

Dixon Olshkra

Twin-Tail Orbibom

Ouranocorn

Leafplate

Lacy-Leaf Obsiditree

Hikahoe

Gnarbolonk

Gnarblunter

Snowplower

Ramchin

Neoshrew

Grovecrystal

Grovecrystal Krugg

Pagoda Crystal

Common Fraboo

Bloodback

Swiftsnapper

Mountain Flunejaw

Barkback

Robust Rainforest Ukjaw

Woodland Grovecrystal

Goliath Flunejaw

Needlespike Flunejaw

Berry Arbourshroom

Crystal Brambley

Shrubrattus

Thornmole

Verdiundi

Oviaudiator

Boreal Tubeplage

Feroak

Thorny Toadtuga

Spineless Toadtuga

River Hikahoe

Spinemander

Muckwater Fraboo

Montemsnapper

Horned Landlubber

Thistle Puffgrass

Westward Haglox

Nectarsnapper

Short-Necked Shrew

Scrambled Shrew

Phouka

Regal Sphinx

Chasing Twintail

Gryphler

Gecoba Tree

Bloodsap Melontree

Hengende

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Broad-Trunk Obsiditree

Alpfrond

Cragmyr

Chitjornacle

Vivus Boreal (Week 26)

White Snow with Black Volcanic Soil.

Crystalpine

Vivusian Barkback

Vivus Slitherworm

Greenscale

Hengende

Fibreflora

Gecoba Tree

Fibrillius

Bubblewraptor

Fat Lizatokage

Bloodsap Melontree

Tepostone

Westward Haglox

Megajaw

Phouka

Chasing Twintail

Gryphler

Twin-Tail Orbibom

Boreal Tubeplage

Feroak

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Broad-Trunk Obsiditree

Pikashrew

Scrublands

Dixon Tropical Scrub (Week 26)

Dry White Soil.

Xatazelle

Rainforest Buttpiper

Stride Sauceback

Gracilxata

Quaxaca

Terrorbeak

Varant

Fuzzpile

Cragmyr

North Darwin Tropical Scrub (Week 26)

Dry Golden Soil.

Dungshell Fraboo

Fruiting Grovecrystal

Scrub Barkback

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Rifamboo

Kellace

Phanadon

Tropical Puffgrass

Fuzzpile

Javen Tropical Scrub (Week 26)

Dry Golden Soil.

Vermisnapper

Pixy Plyent

Crystamboo

Crown-of-Thorns Plyent

Scrub Barkback

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Rifamboo

Phanadon

Snoronk

Tropical Puffgrass

Fuzzpile

Darwin Chaparral (Week 26)

Dry Golden Soil.

Tubeplage

Dungshell Fraboo

Striped Phlock

Snoofloo

Handlicker Dundi

Fruiting Grovecrystal

Sitting Dundi

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Thornmole

Boreal Tubeplage

Feroak

Arid Puffgrass

Tropical Puffgrass

Varant

Nectarsnapper

Shikaaree

Hearthead

Bludblug

Cleaner Ukneuk

Shroom Herder

Scrambled Shrew

Kehaida

Gryphler

Quilbil

Gecoba Tree

Yuccagave

Hengende

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Mothhead

Fuzzpile

Vivus Polar Scrub (Week 26)

Dry Black Volcanic Soil.

Rainbow Phlock

Strangleroot

Tepoguin

Fibrillius

Hedgecrystal

Aloeberabub

Slumbering Kingrush

Stretchskunik

Glyndrax

Tepostone

Kehaida

Pikashrew

Dixon-Darwin Rocky (Week 26)

White and Golden Rocks and Soil.

Pioneer Quillprong

Sandy Orbibom

Dusty Spelunkhoe

Dixon Olshkra

Ouranocorn

Leafplate

Tigmow

Quaxaca

Harnessback

Fuzzyfan

Prongoli

Ramchin

Neoshrew

Yuccagave

Grovecrystal

Grovecrystal Krugg

Rosybeak Phyler

Snow Windbulb

Pagoda Crystal

Bloodback

Cragagon

Barkback

Plehexapod

Striped Phlock

Robust Rainforest Ukjaw

Desert Ukjaw

Snoofloo

Dualtrunk

Drakogg

Robust Arid Ferine

Treedundi

High Grassland Ukback

Giant Hornface

Sitting Dundi

Nightsnapper

Crystal Brambley

Binsnoo

Scrub Barkback

Signpost Crystamboo

Thornmole

Oviaudiator

Robynsnapper

Boreal Tubeplage

Feroak

Arid Puffgrass

Inda

Nectarsnapper

Shikaaree

Hearthead

Bludblug

Cleaner Ukneuk

Scrambled Shrew

Phouka

Gryphler

Quone

Gecoba Tree

Bloodsap Melontree

Hengende

Marblemelon

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Mothhead

Cragmyr

Vivus Rocky (Week 26)

Rocks and Soil.

Crystalpine

Vivusian Barkback

Vivus Slitherworm

Frilled Greenscale

Aloeberacteus

Hengende

Phalangrass

Strangleroot

Fibreflora

Marblemelon

Lizatokage

Gecoba Tree

Thin Lizatokage

Bubblewraptor

Spike-Backed Greenscale

Fat Lizatokage

Ziraber

Glyndrax

Bloodsap Melontree

Pricklecone Keryh

Egg Lizatokage

Hearthead

Bludblug

Cleaner Ukneuk

Scrambled Shrew

Phouka

Gryphler

Quone

Boreal Tubeplage

Feroakage

Yuccagave

Snow Windbulb

Robust Arid Ferine

Crystal Swordgrass

Brighteyes

Mothhead

Pikashrew

Raptor Volcanic (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Soil.

Pioneer Quillprong

Ouranocorn

Quaxaca

Piomike

Sapprong

Prongoli

Ramchin

Neoshrew

Mothhead

Alpfrond

Vivus Volcanic (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Soil.

Glacial Sauceback

Kory Claw

Pagoda Crystal

Mountain Pagoda Crystal

Cragagon

Barkback

Sealkey

Fang Keryh

Vivus Slitherworm

Frilled Greenscale

Aloeberacteus

Phalangrass

Strangleroot

Fibreflora

Marblemelon

Lizatokage

Gecoba Tree

Haglox

Thin Lizatokage

Bubblewraptor

Spike-Backed Greenscale

Fat Lizatokage

Ziraber

Glyndrax

Bloodsap Melontree

Pricklecone Keryh

Egg Lizatokage

Tepostone

Mothhead

Grasslands

Darwin Savanna (Week 26)

Dry Golden Soil.

Pixy Plyent

Robust Arid Ferine

Treedundi

Rosybeak Phyler

High Grassland Ukback

Dualtrunk

Giant Hornface

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Phanadon

Snoronk

Tropical Puffgrass

Bangsticks

Dixon Savanna (Week 26)

Dry White Soil.

Pinprong

Xatazelle

Stride Sauceback

Gracilxata

Quaxaca

Xatagolin

Varant

Grassland Lizatokage

Tigmadar

Bangsticks

Coniflor

Cragmyr

Darwin Plains (Week 26)

Golden Soil.

Plehexapod

Striped Phlock

Snoofloo

Robust Arid Ferine

Treedundi

Rosybeak Phyler

High Grassland Ukback

Dualtrunk

Giant Hornface

Handlicker Dundi

Sitting Dundi

Binsnoo

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Gulperskunik

Arid Puffgrass

Tropical Puffgrass

Varant

Grassland Lizatokage

Dundigger

Shikaaree

Hearthead

Bludblug

Cleaner Ukneuk

Shroom Herder

Bangsticks

Mothhead

Dixon-Darwin High Grassland (Week 26)

White and Golden Soil.

Xatazelle

Pickaxe Tamow

Desert Tilecorn

Stride Sauceback

Gracilxata

Leafplate

Quaxaca

Harnessback

Sprawling Quillball

Fuzzyfan

Xatagolin

Neoshrew

Yuccagave

Rosybeak Phyler

Snow Windbulb

Pagoda Crystal

Tasermane

High Grassland Ukback

Undergroundi

Plehexapod

Desert Ukjaw

Snoofloo

Dualtrunk

Drakogg

Briarback

Robust Arid Ferine

Giant Hornface

Handlicker Dundi

Sitting Dundi

Hedgimal

Binsnoo

Puffgrass

Scrubland Tubeplage

Crystamble

Scrubland Quhft

Scrubland Hornface

Hood Plyent

Dardiwundi

Snoronk

Arid Puffgrass

Inda

Varant

Grassland Lizatokage

Dundigger

Shikaaree

Hearthead

Bludblug

Cleaner Ukneuk

Shroom Herder

Tigmadar

Shepherd Harnessback

Mothhead

Coniflor

Cragmyr

Vivus High Grassland (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Soil.

Frilled Greenscale

Aloeberacteus

Phalangrass

Crowned Kingrush

Lizatokage

Gecoba Tree

Thin Lizatokage

Bubblewraptor

Spike-Backed Greenscale

Glyndrax

Egg Lizatokage

Grassland Lizatokage

Shroom Herder

Mothhead

Deserts

Dixon Dunes (Week 26)

White Sand.

Bangsticks

Coniflor

Dixon-Darwin Desert (Week 26)

White and Golden Sand.

Desert Carnofern

Xatakpa

Sandy Orbibom

Xatazelle

Pickaxe Tamow

Quillball Shrub

Desert Tilecorn

Stride Sauceback

Fuzzyplate

Yuccagave

Arid Plyent

Undergroundi

Thornmound

Plehexapod

Striped Phlock

Desert Ukjaw

Briarback

Gulperskunik

Dardiwundi

Arid Puffgrass

Sabulyn

Bangsticks

Mothhead

Coniflor

Vivus Tundra (Week 26)

White Snow and Black Frozen Volcanic Soil.

Tepoguin

Hedgecrystal

Aloeberabub

Slumbering Kingrush

Stretchskunik

Glyndrax

Sabulyn

Proto-Tejdaw

Dixon-Darwin High Desert (Week 26)

Dry White and Golden Soil.

Sandy Orbibom

Pickaxe Tamow

Desert Tilecorn

Sprawling Quillball

Fuzzyplate

Plehexapod

Striped Phlock

Desert Ukjaw

Dardiwundi

Arid Puffgrass

Sabulyn

Tigmadar

Mothhead

Coniflor

Vivus High Desert (Week 26)

Dry Black Volcanic Soil.

Frilled Greenscale

Aloeberacteus

Phalangrass

Crowned Kingrush

Lizatokage

Spike-Backed Greenscale

Egg Lizatokage

Sabulyn

Mothhead

Caves

Electro Limestone Caves (Week 26)

White Limestone with Stalactites and Stalagmites.

Electro Quillbush

Electro Spelunkhoe

Neo Limestone Caves (Week 26)

Greenish Limestone Walls with Stalactites and Stalagmites.

Kory Claw

Sparr Limestone Caves (Week 26)

White Limestone Walls with Stalactites and Stalagmites.

Cave Gigarystal

Darth Lava Tube Caves (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Walls.

Terrace Crystal

Kory Claw

Water Tables

Dixon-Darwin Water Table (Week 26)

Black Volcanic and Greenish Limestone Caverns filled with Freshwater.

Micro

Volcansheet

Macro

Floating Stickyball

Water Table Foi

Cave Diaminet

Cave Rustmold

Cavedron

Clingerpede

Dixon Foi

Flange-Nosed Foi

Lactic Foi

Ghost Crystal

Cave Prickworm

Cave Phibi

Snapperswimmer

Dogelaro

Table Kory

Tasseled Phibi

Ovilaro

Flashlaro

Vivus Water Table (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Caverns filled with Freshwater.

Micro

Volcansheet

Macro

Floating Stickyball

Water Table Foi

Cave Diaminet

Cave Rustmold

Cavedron

Clingerpede

Dixon Foi

Flange-Nosed Foi

Lactic Foi

Ghost Crystal

Cave Prickworm

Cave Phibi

Snapperswimmer

Dogelaro

Table Kory

Tasseled Phibi

Ovilaro

Flashlaro

Drake

Genus

Microscopic

Macroscopic

Ice

Mae Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Black Volcanic Soil.

Glacialdrak

Helmethead Uksip

Ice Teuthopin

Uksor

Glacial Sauceback

Scaled Diveskunik

Leaping Killcoat

Beaches

Ramul Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Temperate Brown Sand.

Drake Uktank

Qupe Tree

Tonboswarmer

Fuzzweed

Sum-Humgrove

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Drakescooter

Painted Uksor

Bashercoat

Treeneer

Glasscanon

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Swaggersnapper

Lurpincer

Flippskima

Darwin Thornshell

Boomcracker

Hopketter

Fisticoat

Vermair

Shockscooter

Eeyore Stalks

Smoothcoat

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Gumjorn

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Minizap

Bijadadu

Kyutescoot

Weeping Baseejie

Courier Phlyer

Fuzzpile

Soma Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Temperate Brown Sand.

Drake Uktank

Qupe Tree

Tonboswarmer

Fuzzweed

Sum-Humgrove

Magnificent Slaesosaurus

Drakescooter

Painted Uksor

Bashercoat

Treeneer

Glasscanon

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Swaggersnapper

Lurpincer

Flippskima

Plains Uktank

Rainbowtail

Festive Uktank

Green Uktank

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Carnosprawl

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Gumjorn

Baebula

Kakonat

Scalescooter

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Weeping Baseejie

Courier Phlyer

Fuzzpile

Drake Polar Beach (Week 26)

White Snow and Brown Sand.

Wind Shrubite

Polar Cellulosebane

Thornshell

Fat Korystal

Grubnub

Hornsniffer

Tileback

Polarblades

Lickworm

Cryocanon

Polar Ukback

Stoutplage

Snowsculptor Janit

Pudgy Ketter

Polar Quilbil

Rolling Flune

Bloody Nose Cotingo

Flugwurm

Pewpa

Segmented Carnofern

Ringtailed Ketter

Krugg

Helmethead Uksip

Uksor

Crested King Limbless

Dome Crystal

Squat Limbless

Purple Phlock

Weavesnapper

Fruiting Glog

Pudglyn

Genteel Tuskent

Violet Cadovermi

Leafcutter Krugg

Spiked Krugg

Egg Krugg

Drake Uktank

Shortface Sauceback

Tonboswarmer

Twinecoat

Drakescooter

Purple Dotter

Bashercoat

Glasscanon

Swaggersnapper

Longlegs Korrybug

Flippskima

Festive Uktank

Rivers

Yokto Temperate River (Week 26)

Temperate Freshwater with Brown Mud.

Migrating Glowsnapper

Yokto Crystal

Seashellsnapper

Hammerhead Shocker

Glowogg

Krugg Slayer

Sloshbelly

Lurspire

Lurcreeper

Sailmail

Baron Signaltail

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Zurecorhiallo Bubblehorn

Sleeve Ferine

Leafy Plyentwort

Slarti Polar River (Week 26)

Polar Freshwater with Brown Mud.

Morphous Swampbean

Ocean Tristage

Sum-Humgrove

Chromofeef

Lurcup

Seaplane Tonboswarmer

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Bipedal Uktank

Rooteater Gilltail

Chromanke

Riparian

Yokto Temperate Riparian (Week 26)

Temperate Floodplain with Brown Mud.

Loafshell

Glowogg

Tonboswarmer

Chromofeef

Lurtress

Lurspire

Lurcreeper

Towering Grovecrystal

Sailmail

Baron Signaltail

Glasscanon

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Zurecorhiallo Bubblehorn

Roygus

Ivy Thermoworm

Syrup Ferine

Eastward Luroot

Sleeve Ferine

Leafy Plyentwort

Slarti Polar Riparian (Week 26)

Polar Floodplain with Brown Mud.

Crystank Shell

Crystank Flasprout

Crystank Walker

Venomerald

Slarti Glasstower

Segmented Carnofern

Krugg

Crystank Crystalworm

Creeping Crystal

Dome Crystal

Quone

Poison Krugg

Egg Krugg

Loafshell

Tufted Thermoworm

Tonboswarmer

Sum-Humgrove

Lurcup

Luroot

Spineback Ketter

Seaplane Tonboswarmer

Glasscanon

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Ivy Thermoworm

Bipedal Uktank

Spitting Lizalagarto

Chromanke

Wetlands

Yokto Salt Marsh (Week 26)

Temperate Saltwater with Brown Mud.

Yokto Crystal

Tonboswarmer

Sum-Humgrove

Sloshbelly

Glasscanon

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Zurecorhiallo Bubblehorn

Ivy Thermoworm

Yokto Pumpgill

Jolly Gilltail

Yokto Shocker

Plateback Glowogg

Spitting Lizalagarto

Leafy Plyentwort

Pelagic Puffgrass

Slarti Salt Bog (Week 26)

Polar Saltwater with Brown Mud.

Ocean Tristage

Painted Leafhorn

Swamp Douostage

Charybdis

Chambered Bobiiro

Charyflora

Swamplent

Tonboswarmer

Sum-Humgrove

Lurcup

Marsh Loafshell

Glasscanon

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Leafy Thermoworm

Ivy Thermoworm

Luscan

Bipedal Uktank

Rooteater Gilltail

Rainforests

Drake Taiga (Week 26)

White Snow with Brown Frozen Soil.

Glountain

Crystalfir

Festive Uktank

Emeraldfir

Green Uktank

Loafpick

Lipped Sauceback

Courier Phlyer

Drake Alpine (Week 26)

White Snow with Frozen Brown Soil.

Loafpick

Woodlands

Drake Temperate Woodland (Week 26)

Brown Soil.

Lurtress

Lurspire

Lurcreeper

Uklunk

Towering Grovecrystal

Sailmail

Baron Signaltail

Scarlet Phlyer

Golden Phlyer

Azure Phlyer

Finback Flunejaw

Immense Flunejaw

Press-Toothed Bubbleskin

Baseejie

Syrup Ferine

Sleeve Ferine

Indigo Wutuu

Rainbowtail

Greatcap Baseejie

Courier Phlyer

Fuzzpile

Ramul Temperate Woodland (Week 26)

Brown Soil.

Lurtress

Lurspire

Lurcreeper

Uklunk

Towering Grovecrystal

Sailmail

Baron Signaltail

Scarlet Phlyer

Golden Phlyer

Azure Phlyer

Finback Flunejaw

Immense Flunejaw

Press-Toothed Bubbleskin

Baseejie

Syrup Ferine

Sleeve Ferine

Minizap

Bijadadu

Greatcap Baseejie

Courier Phlyer

Fuzzpile

Drake Boreal (Week 26)

White Snow and Brown Soil.

Forest Quone

Forest Venomerald

Sailshell

Pagoda Crystal

Falsejaw Sauceback

Loafshell

Glowspike

Signaltail

Killcoat

Lurspire

Lurcreeper

Uklunk

Towering Grovecrystal

Sailmail

Swordtail

Baron Signaltail

Scarlet Phlyer

Golden Phlyer

Azure Phlyer

Cygere

Immense Flunejaw

Zurecorhiallo Bubblehorn

Press-Toothed Bubbleskin

Indigo Wutuu

Glountain

Spitting Lizalagarto

Chromanke

Loafpick

Lipped Sauceback

Scrublands

Drake Chaparral (Week 26)

Dry Golden Soil.

Suncatcher Plyent

Fuzzweed

Thorny Hedgelog

Hopping Ketter

Desert Gossalizard

Lurcup

Lahnworm

Scarlethorn

Scarlet Phlyer

Azure Phlyer

Pinyuk

Immense Flunejaw

Baseejie

Lizalagarto

Eastward Luroot

Fluneriga

Brickbark Ferine

Wafflebark Ferine

Plains Uktank

Indigo Wutuu

Rainbowtail

Strider Fuzzcoat

Umbrella Plyent

Scalescooter

Lahn

Fuzzpile

Dwarf Pinyuk

Drake Polar Scrub (Week 26)

Dry Brown Soil.

Glountain

Crystalfir

Festive Uktank

Loafpick

Lipped Sauceback

Drake Rocky (Week 26)

Brown Rocks and Soil.

Forest Quone

Forest Venomerald

Arid Ferine

Rosybeak Phyler

Pagoda Crystal

Fuzzcoat

Suncatcher Plyent

Ringtail Loafshell

Killcoat

Thorny Hedgelog

Hopping Ketter

Desert Gossalizard

Shaggy Glasseater

Wutuu

Drake Bubbleskin

Scarlet Phlyer

Golden Phlyer

Azure Phlyer

Lizalagarto

Indigo Wutuu

Spitting Lizalagarto

Umbrella Plyent

Loafpick

Lipped Sauceback

Lahn

Dwarf Pinyuk

Mae Volcanic (Week 26)

Black-Volcanic Soil.

Pagoda Crystal

Killcoat

Luroot

Azure Phlyer

Ivy Thermoworm

Leaping Killcoat

Indigo Wutuu

Umbrella Plyent

Lipped Sauceback

Dwarf Pinyuk

Grasslands

Drake Plains (Week 26)

Brown Soil.

Suncatcher Plyent

Fuzzweed

Thorny Hedgelog

Hopping Ketter

Desert Gossalizard

Lurcup

Gutsy Phlyer

Scarlethorn

Elongated Scarlethorn

Pinyuk

Baseejie

Lizalagarto

Botryrophis

Eastward Luroot

Fluneriga

Brickbark Ferine

Wafflebark Ferine

Plains Uktank

Rainbowtail

Strider Fuzzcoat

Bangsticks

Scalescooter

Lahn

Dwarf Pinyuk

Drake High Grassland (Week 26)

Brown Soil.

Arid Ferine

Rosybeak Phyler

Fuzzcoat

Suncatcher Plyent

Hopping Ketter

Desert Gossalizard

Lurcup

Lahnworm

Tuskcoat

Gutsy Phlyer

Scarlethorn

Pinyuk

Yule Hedgelog

Qudokus

Eastward Luroot

Fluneriga

Brickbark Ferine

Strider Fuzzcoat

Scalescooter

Lahn

Dwarf Pinyuk

Deserts

Drake Tundra (Week 26)

White Snow and Frozen Brown Soil.

Pewpa

Glassleaf

Helmethead Uksip

Uksor

Crested King Limbless

Genteel Tuskent

Shortface Sauceback

Acid Pewpa

Shaggy Glasseater

Drake Bubbleskin

Sproutstalk

Burncumference

Mirrorshell

Grazing Gossalizard

Edward Angle Worm

Bipedal Uktank

Drake High Desert (Week 26)

Dry Brown Soil.

Suncatcher Plyent

Thorny Hedgelog

Hopping Ketter

Desert Gossalizard

Shaggycoat

Luroot

Tuskcoat

Gutsy Phlyer

Elongated Scarlethorn

Bipedal Uktank

Caves

Sublyme Limestone Sea Caves (Week 26)

Fully Submerged with Saltwater and White Limestone with Stalactites and Stalagmites.

Phantasmagoria Crystal

Phantasmagorian Crystal

Sublyme Cavamari

Ylbershpelle Bubblehorn

Cave Volox

Vicious Volox

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Zurecorhiallo Bubblehorn

Ghostsnapper

Water Tables

Drake Water Table (Week 26)

White Sandstone Cavern filled with Freshwater.

Ghost Crystal

Cavamari

Cave Korystal

Snapperworm

Cave Volox

Vicious Volox

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Zurecorhiallo Bubblehorn

Ghostsnapper

Ramul Water Table (Week 26)

White Sandstone Cavern filled with Freshwater.

Ghost Crystal

Cavamari

Cave Korystal

Snapperworm

Cave Volox

Vicious Volox

Elahpekomlap Bubblehorn

Zurecorhiallo Bubblehorn

Ghostsnapper

Fermi

Genus

Microscopic

Macroscopic

Beaches

Fermi Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Temperate Black Sand.

Spinebacked Probeface

Shantak

Chitjornpecker

Snapjaw

Velocidohve

Bladesnapper

Umbrosa

Beach Colonystalks

Snapjaw Sandcrock

Blubber Flapper

Saltjorn

Winniemunk

Acucravat

Mangot

Candletower

Bonespire

Gourjorn

Tilepillar

Flamboyant Fan Bloister

Gumjorn

Hockel

Snapflagg

Branching Bonespire

Nectarworm

Flumpus

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Baebula

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Shorelance

Bonegrove

Coastal Nectarworm

Fuzzpile

Fermi Polar Beach (Week 26)

Polar Black Sand.

Fat Korystal

Climbing Korrybug

Tileback

Cryocanon

Stoutplage

Pudgy Ketter

Polar Quilbil

Rolling Flune

Bloody Nose Cotingo

Segmented Carnofern

Ringtailed Ketter

Krugg

Helmethead Uksip

Uksor

Dome Crystal

Squat Limbless

Purple Phlock

Weavesnapper

Fruiting Glog

Pudglyn

Violet Cadovermi

Leafcutter Krugg

Spiked Krugg

Egg Krugg

Scaled Diveskunik

Polar Orbion

Wind Shrubite

Shellear

Beach Piloroot

Ice-Angler Oropede

Talfuzz

Pilonoroot

Shieldworm

Beachglobe

Iron Siever

Speartooth Seaswimmer

Bloodskin Skywatcher

Ringtail Limbless

Spiny Wrigum

Dry Gelatin

Gushlych

Retigroenx

Hallucrastrum

Fuzzy Beachballs

Beach Carnofern

Thornshell

Polar Cellulosebane

Grubnub

Hornsniffer

Polarblades

Lickworm

Polar Ukback

Snowsculptor Janit

Flugwurm

Pewpa

Crested King Limbless

Genteel Tuskent

Fermi Sunstalk

Sunleaf

Shortfaced Thornback

Voracious Anklebiter Thornback

Thumbwalker

Spinebacked Probeface

Velocidohve

Bladesnapper

Beach Colonystalks

Blubber Flapper

Cryorasher

Giant Leatherback

Giant Hollowdome

Farmphibian

Larlap

Shorelance

Fermibiyss

Deserts

Fermi Desert (Week 26)

Black Sand.

Drakablo

Shantak

Chitjornpecker

Meltbowl

Snapjaw

Flagg Flapper

Greyblades

Snapperky

Whiskerback

Umbrosa

Thorndillo

Curazzope

Snapjaw Sandcrock

Duramboar

Stiltstrider

Dalmatian Spinetower

Flagg Grazer

Candletower

Greysnip

Quadracroc

Saturntower

Bonespire

Gourjorn

Twigdorse

Razorbark

Snapflagg

Branching Bonespire

Nectarworm

Bangsticks

Fermi Tundra (Week 26)

White Snow and Frozen Black Soil.

Fermi Sunstalk

Shortfaced Thornback

Voracious Anklebiter Thornback

Colony Stalks

Thumbwalker

Snapperky

Billdeka

Duramboar

Cryorasher

Stackstalk

Bubble-Throated Anklebiter

Sunion

Giant Leatherback

Giant Hollowdome

Farmphibian

Larlap

Maineiac

Genus

Microscopic

Macroscopic

Ice

Maineiac Peak (Week 26)

White Ice on Black Volcanic Soil.

Gliding Gushstrider

Baebula

Mountsnapper

Beaches

Maineiac Temperate Beach (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Sand.

Chaococoon

Gliding Gushstrider

Drooping Orbion

Eastward Landlubber

Tipsnapper

Sappy Pinknose

Baebula

Gushflier

Pebbleback

Pilonomroot

Seashrog

Cleaner Borvermid

False Cleaner Borvermid

Stowaway Harmbless

Cocobarrage

Obsidibend

Mainland Fuzzpalm

Mangot

Qupe Tree

Fuzzweed

Gumjorn

Carnosprawl

Kakonat

Shailnitor

Bangsticks

Fuzzpile

Maineiac Polar Beach (Week 26)

White Ice and Black Volcanic Sand.

Wind Shrubite

Shellear

Beach Piloroot

Ice-Angler Oropede

Talfuzz

Pilonoroot

Shieldworm

Helmethead Uksip

Uksor

Iron Siever

Speartooth Seaswimmer

Ringtail Limbless

Spiny Wrigum

Dry Gelatin

Gushlych

Retigroenx

Scaled Diveskunik

Coalskin Skywatcher

Karybdos

Chaococoon

Gliding Gushstrider

Drooping Orbion

Tipsnapper

Hidestrider

Fuzzkern

Pilonomroot

Rivers

Maineiac Temperate River (Week 26)

Temperate Freshwater with Black Volcanic Mud.

Pioneer Minicrystal

Maineiac Bubbleweed

Maineiac Bubblepede

Dwarf Maineiac Gilltail

Toothbrush Arthrofin

Maineiac Shocker

Red-Eye Seaswimmer

Scorpodile

Bubblebush

Sugary Minicrystal

Tipsnapper

Shelterkelp

Bubblily

Gushflier

River Lyngbakr

Srugeing

Riparian Scorpodile

Orangemat

Flashfin Gilltail

Scraperbeak Gilltail

Pruning Gilltail

Leafy Plyentwort

Riparian

Maineiac Temperate Riparian (Week 26)

Temperate Floodplain with Black Volcanic Mud.

Maineiac Orbion

Giant Spiny Wrigum

Gliding Gushstrider

Drooping Orbion

Pedesorm

Bubblebush

Tipsnapper

Pedemuk

Sappy Pinknose

Baebula

Maineiac Uktank

Brieneux

Srugeing

Roaming Oropede

Harvester Pedesorm

Riparian Scorpodile

Sormsnapper

Leafy Plyentwort

Wetlands

Maineiac Salt Marsh (Week 26)

Temperate Saltwater with Black Volcanic Mud.

Red-Eye Seaswimmer

Maineiac Orbion

Giant Spiny Wrigum

Coalskin Skywatcher

Karybdos

Field Swarmer

Finback

Chaococoon

Gliding Gushstrider

Drooping Orbion

Bubblebush

Flatscooter

Tipsnapper

Umbersnapper

Gushflier

River Lyngbakr

Pilonomroot

Marsh Scorpodile

Orangemat

Scraperbeak Gilltail

Leafy Plyentwort

Rainforests

Maineiac Alpine (Week 26)

White Snow with Frozen Black Soil.

Octovinbion

Maineiac Glasstower

Frosty Sauceback

Mountain Pedesorm

Woodlands

Maineiac Temperate Woodland (Week 26)

Black Soil.

Rustwurm

Maineiac Uktank

Octovinbion

Brieneux

Maineiac Glasstower

Bristlebranch Treebion

Pebbleback

Armored Pedesorm

Roaming Oropede

Camoback

Harvester Pedesorm

Prutarbor

Fruitsnapper

Logcrusher

Fuzzpile

Maineiac Boreal (Week 26)

White Snow with Black Soil.

Rustwurm

Maineiac Uktank

Brieneux

Maineiac Glasstower

Bristlebranch Treebion

Frosty Sauceback

Roaming Oropede

Mountain Pedesorm

Logcrusher

Windfilter

Scrublands

Maineiac Chaparral (Week 26)

Dry Black Soil.

Rustwurm

Octovinbion

Brieneux

Maineiac Glasstower

Bristlebranch Treebion

Pebbleback

Mainestalk

Pilunoroot

Armored Pedesorm

Roaming Oropede

Harvester Pedesorm

Fruitsnapper

Sormsnapper

Logcrusher

Pilokepderi

Fuzzpile

Maineiac Polar Scrub (Week 26)

Dry Black Soil.

Mainestalk

Pilunoroot

Gelbion

Mountain Pedesorm

Pilokepderi

Maineiac Rocky (Week 26)

Black Rocks and Soil.

Rustwurm

Maineiac Uktank

Octovinbion

Brieneux

Maineiac Glasstower

Frosty Sauceback

Mainestalk

Pilunoroot

Roaming Oropede

Camoback

Harvester Pedesorm

Mountain Pedesorm

Sormsnapper

Pilokepderi

Windfilter

Maineiac Volcanic (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Soil.

Micro

Simple Majurum

Rusty Symbiocell

Soil Majurum

Predatory Majurum

Macro

Giant Spiny Wrigum

Coalskin Skywatcher

Karybdos

Gliding Gushstrider

Pedesorm

Baebula

Rustwurm

Maineiac Uktank

Octovinbion

Brieneux

Maineiac Glasstower

Bristlebranch Treebion

Frosty Sauceback

Prutabula

Srugeing

Mainestalk

Mountsnapper

Piloswrigum

Poison Pedesorm

Armored Pedesorm

Roaming Oropede

Harvester Pedesorm

Miner Pedesorm

Sormlicker Sauceback

Prutarbor

Fruitsnapper

Sormsnapper

False Poison Pedesorm

Logcrusher

Pilokepderi

Windfilter

Grasslands

Maineiac High Grassland (Week 26)

Black Soil.

Prutabula

Pilunoroot

Dry Shrubite

Poison Pedesorm

Armored Pedesorm

Camoback

Harvester Pedesorm

Miner Pedesorm

Sormlicker Sauceback

Fruitsnapper

Sormsnapper

False Poison Pedesorm

Pilokepderi

Windfilter

Deserts

Maineiac Desert (Week 26)

Black Sand.

Mainestalk

Dry Shrubite

Desert Pedesorm

Bangsticks

Maineiac Tundra (Week 26)

White Snow and Frozen Black Soil.

Mainestalk

Dry Shrubite

Maineiac High Desert (Week 26)

Dry Black Soil.

Mainestalk

Dry Shrubite

Desert Pedesorm

Caves

Razo Lava Tube Caves (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Walls.

Rustwurm

Shachonian Lava Tube Caves (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Walls.

Piloswrigum

Miner Pedesorm

Water Tables

Maineiac Water Table (Week 26)

Black Volcanic Cavern filled with Freshwater.

Floating Stickyball

Rasp-Mouthed Suckiron

Table Cushion

Villigrass

Magnekite

Diamiarm

Borewurm

Sagan 4 Sky

Atmosphere

Genus

Microscopic

Macroscopic

Troposphere

Sagan 4 Troposphere (Week 26)

Clear Blue Skies with Weather.

Micro

Wind-Riding Guardian

Cloudbubble Cryoutine

Macro

Tropoworm

Herbivorous Tropoworm

Soaring Phlyer

Leafy Plyentwort Juveniles

Cloudbubble

Bangsticks Juveniles

Cloudbubble Tropoworm

Stratosphere

Sagan 4 Stratosphere (Week 26)

Micro

Cloudbubble Cryoutine

Macro

Leafy Plyentwort Juveniles

Cloudbubble